Skip Navigation

Columbia High School

Extracurricular Activities

.

Columbia High School

Extracurricular Activities

Columbia High School

Extracurricular Activities

Previous Next

Summer Basketball Camp 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

 

 

Content Image

The boys varsity cross country team raced Lancaster Catholic and Northern Lebanon on 10/13.  For the Tide James Brady placed 11th overall in a time of 20:02, Aiden Miller was 15th in a time of 20...

Read More

The varsity girls cross country team was at Lancaster Catholic on 10/13 to race against Catholic and Northern Lebanon.  For the Tide Emily Gambler placed 4th overall in a time of 24:05, Mallory C...

Read More

The Junior High boys cross country team went to Lancaster Catholic on 10/13 to race Catholic and Northern Lebanon.  Matthew McNair won the boys race in a time of 12:22.  Matthew has placed f...

Read More

The boys varsity cross country team hosted ELCO and Manheim Central on 10/6.  Running for the Tide were James Brady who finished 8th in 21:20, Owen Broome 12th in 22:21, Aiden Miller 14th in 22:3...

Read More

The girls varsity cross country team hosted ELCO and Manheim Central on 10/6.  Running for Columbia were Emily Gambler, Mallory Conroy and Cassidy Cook.  Emily placed 8th in the race in a ti...

Read More

On 10/6 Columbia Cross Country hosted ELCO and Manheim Central. The boys junior high cross country team runners ran nice races.  Matthew McNair won the boys junior high race finishing first in a ...

Read More

The boys varsity cross country team went to Octorara on 10/1 to race against Octorara, Mennonite, LS and PV. The boys picked up their first win of the season by defeating Mennonite by the score o...

Read More

The girls varsity cross country team went to Octorara on 10/1 to race Octorara, LS, Mennonite and PV. Running for the Tide girls were Emily Gambler, Cassidy Cook and Mallory Conroy.  Emily Gamble...

Read More

On Thursday 10/1 the JH boys cross country team went to Octorara for a meet with Octorara, Mennonite, LS and Pequea Valley. Matthew McNair won the JH race placing first in a time of 12:54 for the 2 mi...

Read More

The Columbia boys cross country team hosted Annville and Garden Spot in cross country on Sept 28th. Running for Columbia were James Brady who placed 11th in the race in a time of 22:19, Aiden Mil...

Read More
https://columbiasdathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement